Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 28, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Mount Si63 @ 0Sammamish  
Bellarmine Prep58 @ 7Stadium  
Bothell35 @ 7Redmond  
Capital48 @ 3Centralia  
Othello43 @ 14Ephrata  
Kings45 @ 6Sultan  
Skyview17 @ 42Camas  
Lakewood42 @ 13South Whidbey  
Roosevelt21 @ 17Issaquah  
Lakes55 @ 18Decatur  
Juanita0 @ 49Bellevue  
Cle Elum-Roslyn51 @ 14La Salle  
Olympia15 @ 14South Kitsap  
Oak Harbor48 @ 3Stanwood  
Ellensburg7 @ 38Prosser  
WF West20 @ 21Tumwater  
Richland14 @ 25Kamiakin  
River View7 @ 39Royal  
West Valley (Yakima)43 @ 6Toppenish  
Southridge40 @ 0Pasco  
Kelso40 @ 0Hudsons Bay  
Cascade (Everett)16 @ 28Edmonds-Woodway  
Monroe0 @ 21Woodinville  
Lewis & Clark0 @ 31Central Valley  
Battle Ground40 @ 6Evergreen (Vancouver)  
Lincoln13 @ 28Timberline  
Burlington-Edison52 @ 7Anacortes  
Inglemoor23 @ 34Eastlake  
Rogers (Spokane)20 @ 49University  
Seattle Prep6 @ 22Eastside Catholic  
Pullman48 @ 20Deer Park  
Bremerton34 @ 27North Kitsap  
Kamiak20 @ 21Jackson  
Charles Wright27 @ 20Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)  
Lind-Ritzville40 @ 13Mary Walker  
Bishop Blanchet17 @ 27Bainbridge  
Liberty (Spangle)12 @ 45Colfax  
Squalicum14 @ 41Ferndale  
DeSales13 @ 16Waitsburg/Prescott  
Yelm17 @ 35Central Kitsap  
Connell35 @ 12Kiona-Benton  
Bonney Lake7 @ 55Peninsula  
Tenino62 @ 6Rainier  
Mountlake Terrace48 @ 0Everett  
Interlake22 @ 29Mercer Island  
Nooksack Valley14 @ 59Mt Baker  
Hockinson18 @ 42Ridgefield  
Heritage19 @ 56Union  
Sunnyside0 @ 26Hanford  
Steilacoom24 @ 22Washington  
Puyallup20 @ 63Federal Way  
Cheney35 @ 13Sandpoint ID  
Selah38 @ 6Grandview  
Freeman54 @ 7Riverside  
Gig Harbor49 @ 7Mt Tahoma  
Snohomish17 @ 48Arlington  
Marysville Getchell0 @ 14Marysville-Pilchuck  
Napavine6 @ 55Morton/White Pass  
Friday Harbor26 @ 27Meridian  
Orting46 @ 52Clover Park  
Mount Vernon6 @ 49Lake Stevens  
Mt Spokane7 @ 30Shadle Park  
Auburn Mountainview24 @ 23Enumclaw  
Evergreen (Seattle)27 @ 43Lakeside (Seattle)  
Sehome0 @ 41Lynden  
Bethel21 @ 28Emerald Ridge  
Long34 @ 31Washougal  
Willapa Valley28 @ 12Pe Ell  
Medical Lake20 @ 7Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)  
Tahoma55 @ 14Mt Rainier  
North Central12 @ 31Ferris  
Fife14 @ 20White River  
Prairie21 @ 49Mountain View  
West Seattle7 @ 47Rainier Beach  
Castle Rock0 @ 54Hoquiam  
Elma33 @ 13Rochester  
Forks7 @ 42Montesano  
Kingston13 @ 20North Mason  
Adna35 @ 27Mossyrock  
Chelan19 @ 54Cascade (Leavenworth)  
Aberdeen6 @ 42Mark Morris  
Chief Sealth60 @ 26Franklin  
Beamer0 @ 49Curtis  
Renton63 @ 35Highline  
Lynden Christian0 @ 30Blaine  
Kent-Meridian15 @ 18Spanaway Lake  
Granger0 @ 42Zillah  
Jefferson31 @ 30Auburn Riverside  
Pierce19 @ 42Sumner  
Kentridge6 @ 38Kentwood French Field
Foss8 @ 43Shelton  
Tri-Cities Prep20 @ 6Asotin  
Tonasket6 @ 62Cashmere  
Granite Falls41 @ 35Cedarcrest  
Shorecrest0 @ 56Glacier Peak  
Tacoma Baptist8 @ 56LaConner  
Klahowya19 @ 8Port Angeles  
Sequim7 @ 13Olympic  
Garfield16 @ 67Skyline  
Shorewood0 @ 49Meadowdale  
Lynnwood23 @ 49Mariner  
Columbia (Burbank)0 @ 21Goldendale  
Stevenson30 @ 0Kalama  
Davenport0 @ 28Reardan  
Wapato7 @ 46East Valley (Yakima)  
Cleveland18 @ 42Hale  
Foster0 @ 38Lindbergh  
White Swan36 @ 8Mabton  
Onalaska27 @ 49Wahkiakum  
Omak0 @ 45Quincy  
Ingraham7 @ 48ODea  
Highland21 @ 54Naches Valley  
Fort Vancouver12 @ 62Columbia River  
North Beach0 @ 42Raymond  
Ocosta42 @ 8South Bend  
Brewster0 @ 41Okanogan  
Kettle Falls6 @ 36Jenkins  
Ilwaco0 @ 62Woodland  
Dayton0 @ 34Tekoa-Oakesdale/Rosalia  
Orcas Island14 @ 47Coupeville  
Oroville60 @ 34Manson  
Wahluke11 @ 13Warden  
Seattle Lutheran0 @ 7Darrington  
Winlock8 @ 42Toutle Lake  
Vashon Island14 @ 46Port Townsend  
Liberty Bell27 @ 26Bridgeport  
Seton Catholic13 @ 60Toledo  
Lake Roosevelt14 @ 61Kittitas  
Chief Leschi14 @ 68Concrete  
Almira-Coulee-Hartline46 @ 0Waterville  
Knight54 @ 14Oakville  
Odessa/Harrington52 @ 6Wilbur-Creston  
Wellpinit16 @ 92Cusick  
Garfield-Palouse6 @ 62Liberty Christian  
Selkirk60 @ 28Northport  
Columbia/Inchelium60 @ 8Curlew  
Colton/Pullman Christian20 @ 62LaCrosse/Washtucna  
Entiat32 @ 48Republic  
Pomeroy28 @ 42Sunnyside Christian  
Evergreen Lutheran60 @ 26Muckleshoot Tribal  
Soap Lake/Wilson Creek32 @ 46Pateros  
St. John-Endicott0 @ 70Touchet  
East Valley (Spokane)28 @ 7Colville  
West Valley (Spokane)49 @ 20Clarkston  
Newport (Bellevue)48 @ 7Ballard  
Neah Bay48 @ 28Lummi  
Liberty (Renton)7 @ 38Lake Washington  
Columbia (White Salmon)7 @ 36LaCenter  
Bow Valley College (Calgary Alberta)6 @ 49Eatonville  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)