Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 11, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Hermitage69 @ 14Deep Run  
Lake Taylor55 @ 6Churchland  
Westfield0 @ 28Centreville  
Stone Bridge35 @ 7McLean  
Salem (Salem)47 @ 14Christiansburg  
Western Branch28 @ 14Great Bridge  
Jackson (Quicksburg)22 @ 50East Rockingham  
Meadowbrook14 @ 30Dale  
Bird54 @ 0Midlothian  
Colonial Forge12 @ 0North Stafford  
Bethel7 @ 35Phoebus  
Oakton7 @ 21Chantilly  
Hampton13 @ 35Denbigh  
Monroe (Stanardsville)8 @ 24Woodstock Central  
Granby7 @ 8Norcom  
Robinson39 @ 0Madison  
George Washington84 @ 0Patrick County  
Fork Union Military Academy6 @ 47Liberty Christian  
Mountain View22 @ 32Massaponax  
Dinwiddie56 @ 6Prince George  
Liberty (Bealeton)21 @ 31Culpeper County  
Lafayette38 @ 7Poquoson  
Cox6 @ 31Ocean Lakes  
Kettle Run18 @ 15Fauquier  
Jefferson Forest28 @ 49Amherst County  
Wilson Memorial19 @ 14Stuarts Draft  
Lord Botetourt25 @ 7Rockbridge County  
Collegiate28 @ 7St. Marys Ryken MD  
Hayfield14 @ 19Yorktown  
Clintwood0 @ 28Honaker  
Magna Vista35 @ 7Martinsville  
Kellam21 @ 0Kempsville  
Pulaski County19 @ 34Franklin County  
Cave Spring48 @ 20Carroll County  
Buckingham44 @ 20Lunenburg Central  
Richlands34 @ 27Tazewell  
Atlee31 @ 28Varina  
Godwin9 @ 13Freeman  
Courtland40 @ 7Spotsylvania  
First Colonial0 @ 20Tallwood  
Fairfax7 @ 28Langley  
Fort Chiswell49 @ 28Galax  
Osbourn Park14 @ 28Patriot  
St. Stephens & St. Agnes3 @ 50Bullis MD  
Monticello48 @ 0Fluvanna County  
Glass15 @ 20Brookville  
Sussex Central30 @ 34Park View (South Hill)  
Forest Park16 @ 0Potomac  
Indian River6 @ 21Hickory  
Fort Defiance38 @ 35Turner Ashby  
Altavista Combined School30 @ 0Dan River  
Wythe (Richmond)0 @ 42Clover Hill  
Rustburg7 @ 42Heritage (Lynchburg)  
King William82 @ 6Charles City  
Loudoun Valley21 @ 6Champe  
Battle30 @ 20Central [Kelly/Pound]  
Marshall (Falls Church)13 @ 33Stuart  
Blacksburg3 @ 20Hidden Valley  
Grayson County22 @ 26Graham  
Woodson0 @ 50Lake Braddock  
Alleghany7 @ 35Northside  
South Lakes23 @ 15Jefferson (Alexandria)  
Brunswick28 @ 6Franklin  
Union [Appalachia/Powell Valley]27 @ 23Lee (Jonesville)  
Floyd County0 @ 17Radford  
Glen Allen6 @ 38Lee-Davis  
Matoaca34 @ 26Petersburg  
Harrisonburg22 @ 42Henry (Roanoke)  
James River (Midlothian)14 @ 31Cosby  
Grafton10 @ 7York  
Norview7 @ 29Maury  
Virginia25 @ 37Gate City  
Norfolk Academy21 @ 16Nansemond-Suffolk Academy  
Albemarle7 @ 6Powhatan  
Bassett25 @ 7Halifax County  
Central Virginia HomeSchool20 @ 6Central Maryland Christian Crusaders MD  
Clarke County40 @ 20Madison County  
Bruton27 @ 6Jamestown  
Louisa County16 @ 42Western Albemarle  
Campbell0 @ 57Gretna  
Freedom (South Riding)13 @ 14Potomac Falls  
Annandale20 @ 35Lee (Springfield)  
Fleming27 @ 37Staunton River  
Dominion17 @ 14Loudoun County  
Eastside [Coeburn/St. Paul]54 @ 14Rye Cove  
Armstrong/Kennedy12 @ 48Highland Springs  
Covington47 @ 0Craig County  
Rural Retreat26 @ 21Chilhowie  
Amelia County42 @ 12Cumberland  
Chatham49 @ 19Nelson County  
Brentsville District0 @ 43Eastern View  
Colonial Beach10 @ 0Rappahannock  
Greenbrier Christian Academy18 @ 45Bishop Sullivan Catholic  
Henrico0 @ 15Hanover  
Greensville County14 @ 17Southampton  
Pope John Paul the Great38 @ 7Lutheran MD  
Gloucester14 @ 21Heritage  
Lebanon7 @ 14Abingdon  
Huguenot0 @ 41Monacan  
Orange County0 @ 24Charlottesville  
Luray35 @ 14Buffalo Gap  
Holston49 @ 14Henry (Glade Spring)  
Waynesboro14 @ 38Broadway  
Bluestone16 @ 32Nottoway  
Colonial Heights16 @ 58Hopewell  
Surry County8 @ 6Windsor  
Castlewood0 @ 42Burton  
Eastern Montgomery14 @ 49Glenvar  
St. Annes-Belfield10 @ 7Isle of Wight Academy  
Prince Edward County28 @ 35Randolph-Henry  
Page County6 @ 51Riverheads  
Northwood14 @ 42Wythe (Wytheville)  
Hampton Roads Academy75 @ 24Hampton Christian  
Middlesex0 @ 33West Point  
Mason6 @ 0Strasburg  
Wakefield (Arlington)16 @ 37Falls Church  
Arcadia39 @ 6Northampton  
Walker6 @ 57Haysi  
Kenston Forest14 @ 7Brunswick Academy  
Auburn14 @ 49Giles  
Roanoke Catholic27 @ 6Quantico  
Fuqua7 @ 34Blessed Sacrament-Huguenot  
Twin Valley40 @ 0Hannan WV  
Rappahannock County0 @ 46Hancock MD  
Victory Christian Academy0 @ 1Model School for the Deaf DC  
Bland-Rocky Gap6 @ 7Narrows  
Southampton Academy58 @ 6Northeast Academy NC  
Henry7 @ 47Tucker  
Freedom (Woodbridge)16 @ 25Woodbridge  
James River (Buchanan)36 @ 35McCluer  
Landon MD 17 @ 45Woodberry Forest  
Landon MD 7 @ 28Collegiate  
Maret DC 14 @ 38Potomac School  
Snow Hill MD 22 @ 42Nandua  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)