Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 14, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Century7 @ 28Bismarck  
Grafton/St. Thomas34 @ 14Lisbon  
Beulah42 @ 8Turtle Mountain  
Wahpeton30 @ 8Central Cass  
Bishop Ryan/Sawyer50 @ 13Trinity/New England  
Valley City14 @ 7Griggs-Barnes County [Griggs County Central/North Central/Wimbledon-Courtenay]  
Hazen20 @ 28Heart River co-op [Belfield/South Heart]  
Fargo Davies0 @ 25Red River  
Killdeer/Halliday20 @ 12Southern McLean [Washburn/Wilton/Wing]  
Fargo North15 @ 12Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf  
Langdon/Munich14 @ 21Larimore  
Mandan8 @ 26Minot/Dakota Memorial  
Milnor/North Sargent33 @ 17Kidder County co-op [Steele-Dawson/Tappen/Sterli  
Jamestown/Medina/Montpelier6 @ 49Dickinson/Hope Christian  
Kindred6 @ 43Shanley  
Bottineau6 @ 34Rugby  
Grand Forks Central27 @ 62Fargo South  
Williston0 @ 53West Fargo  
Grant County/Flasher8 @ 20New Salem/Glen Ullin  
Northern Cass14 @ 7Oakes  
Velva7 @ 14Watford City/Alexander/Johnson Corners Christian  
Des Lacs-Burlington13 @ 48Stanley/Powers Lake  
Berthold/Our Redeemers Christian/North Shore23 @ 14Williams County co-op [Tioga/Ray]  
Harvey/Fessenden-Bowdon20 @ 18Hatton/Northwood  
Mayville-Portland-Clifford-Galesburg22 @ 40Maple Valley/Enderlin  
North Prairie co-op [Rolla/Rock Lake/Rolette/Wol14 @ 48Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn  
Garrison/Max19 @ 16New Town  
Midway/Minto14 @ 54Park River/Fordville-Lankin  
Oak Grove Lutheran0 @ 52Linton/Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock  
Standing Rock/Selfridge28 @ 48Richardton-Taylor/Hebron  
Towner-Granville-Upham46 @ 14St. John  
South Border co-op [Wishek/Ashley]6 @ 18Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter  
Hankinson41 @ 6Sargent Central  
Richland14 @ 38Wyndmere/Lidgerwood  
Shiloh Christian48 @ 22Parshall/White Shield  
Central McLean [Turtle Lake-Mercer/Underwood/McC50 @ 6Bowman County co-op [Bowman/Scranton]  
Beach22 @ 59Divide County  
North Border co-op [Walhalla/Pembina]26 @ 36Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page  
Dakota Prairie6 @ 30Hillsboro  
Mott-Regent24 @ 20Hettinger/Scranton  
Drake/Anamoose54 @ 42Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central  
Benson County [Leeds/Maddock]26 @ 16Mohall/Lansford/Sherwood  
Trenton/Trinity Christian36 @ 20Center-Stanton  
Thompson14 @ 56Lakota/Adams-Edmore  
Edgeley/Kulm23 @ 62LaMoure/Litchville-Marion  
Ellendale20 @ 47Strasburg/Zeeland  
Four Winds/Warwick0 @ 70Surrey  
Cavalier42 @ 48New Rockford-Sheyenne  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)