Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 27, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Male40 @ 0Ballard  
Bryan Station42 @ 32Tates Creek  
Woodford County36 @ 0East Jessamine  
Scott County51 @ 13George Rogers Clark  
Lafayette23 @ 35Henry Clay  
Franklin County42 @ 32West Jessamine  
Madison Central7 @ 42Dunbar  
St. Xavier27 @ 13Central  
John Hardin26 @ 0Iroquois  
Cooper21 @ 28Scott  
Mayfield68 @ 24Marshall County  
Bell County6 @ 41Wayne County  
Henderson County27 @ 14Paducah Tilghman  
Boyle County42 @ 6Taylor County  
Eastern0 @ 33Butler  
Warren East13 @ 28Meade County  
Ashland Blazer34 @ 24Rowan County  
Conner32 @ 34South Oldham  
Collins59 @ 6Atherton  
Harlan County0 @ 45Greeneville TN  
Bourbon County75 @ 20Western Hills  
Greenwood0 @ 30Warren Central  
Graves County60 @ 14Apollo  
Somerset42 @ 7Letcher County Central  
Monroe County29 @ 35Glasgow  
DuPont Manual34 @ 22Seneca  
Whitley County27 @ 46Knox Central  
Mercer County6 @ 34Lexington Catholic  
Beechwood40 @ 7Holmes  
Belfry49 @ 6Sheldon Clark  
Ryle7 @ 46Simon Kenton  
Madison Southern48 @ 7South Laurel  
Frankfort21 @ 2Lexington Christian  
Spencer County20 @ 34North Oldham  
Bardstown7 @ 55DeSales  
Christian Academy49 @ 7Shawnee  
Hazard36 @ 20Breathitt County  
Montgomery County20 @ 48Anderson County  
Bullitt Central21 @ 42Elizabethtown  
North Hopkins13 @ 41Owensboro  
Boone County7 @ 42Dixie Heights  
Nelson County35 @ 28Doss  
Oldham County21 @ 38Bullitt East  
Mason County50 @ 7East Carter  
North Hardin16 @ 34Grayson County  
Clay County34 @ 22Leslie County  
Russell33 @ 6West Carter  
Green County34 @ 48Danville  
Lincoln County35 @ 61Pulaski County  
Russellville35 @ 7Franklin-Simpson  
Lloyd Memorial7 @ 22Newport Central Catholic  
Prestonsburg40 @ 19Betsy Layne  
North Bullitt22 @ 17Henry County  
Trigg County44 @ 8Hopkins County Central  
Hopkinsville21 @ 24Christian County  
Allen County48 @ 21Logan County  
Owen County0 @ 61Bellevue  
Kentucky Country Day41 @ 12Eminence  
Middlesboro46 @ 77Pikeville  
Bath County7 @ 29Garrard County  
Adair County0 @ 55Russell County  
Holy Cross (Louisville)34 @ 7Waggener  
Harlan0 @ 44Shelby Valley  
Boyd County14 @ 69Johnson Central  
Rockcastle County37 @ 47Perry County Central  
Carroll County21 @ 48Walton-Verona  
Pike County Central63 @ 29Morgan County  
Harrison County20 @ 50Williamsburg  
Ballard Memorial28 @ 63Caldwell County  
Ballard Memorial44 @ 8Hopkins County Central  
Fairdale7 @ 40Western  
Lawrence County38 @ 27Raceland  
Union County43 @ 13Hancock County  
Barren County0 @ 58Bowling Green  
Edmonson County0 @ 35South Warren  
Butler County34 @ 41Owensboro Catholic  
Bethlehem33 @ 35Paris  
Newport21 @ 6Pendleton County  
Campbellsville21 @ 33Bethlehem  
Lewis County34 @ 7Fleming County  
Southern7 @ 35Fern Creek  
Moore32 @ 12Valley  
Gallatin County36 @ 0Trimble County  
Dayton6 @ 12Bracken County  
Todd County Central3 @ 20McLean County  
Magoffin County48 @ 8Knott County Central  
Muhlenberg County13 @ 12Crittenden County  
Estill County43 @ 29Powell County  
Webster County14 @ 16Hart County  
Breckinridge County27 @ 38Caverna  
McCreary Central6 @ 61Casey County  
Fulton County0 @ 42Gibson County TN  
Ludlow53 @ 0Berea  
East Ridge7 @ 55Fairview  
Fulton City0 @ 53South Fulton TN  
Jackson County38 @ 22Jenkins  
Clinton County6 @ 40Metcalfe County  
Phelps6 @ 56Paintsville  
Thomas Nelson13 @ 41Washington County  
McCracken County53 @ 17Fort Campbell  
Indianapolis Cathedral IN 30 @ 35Trinity (Louisville)  
Obion County TN 28 @ 26Calloway County  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)