Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 1, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Dunbar20 @ 27Mercer County  
Central Hardin43 @ 14Greenwood  
Bryan Station34 @ 35Ballard  
Henry County0 @ 19Spencer County  
Lexington Christian7 @ 23Walton-Verona  
John Hardin68 @ 26Western  
Warren Central69 @ 71Highlands  
Mayfield41 @ 48Caldwell County  
Pleasure Ridge Park23 @ 37Central  
Knox Central0 @ 27Corbin  
Henderson County28 @ 27Owensboro  
Johnson Central54 @ 28Belfry  
Butler43 @ 6Valley  
Anderson County10 @ 49Collins  
Harlan County23 @ 18Bell County  
Christian County26 @ 43McCracken County  
Breathitt County53 @ 22Letcher County Central  
Graves County49 @ 28Marshall County  
Owensboro Catholic46 @ 18Barren County  
DuPont Manual54 @ 7Eastern  
Holmes14 @ 21Newport  
Whitley County14 @ 46Boyle County  
Murray47 @ 0Fulton County  
Jeffersontown17 @ 15Oldham County  
Frankfort51 @ 24Danville  
Grayson County6 @ 48Russell County  
Bardstown42 @ 0Holy Cross (Louisville)  
Dixie Heights27 @ 7Cooper  
North Oldham36 @ 7East Jessamine  
Christian Academy0 @ 6Male  
Fairview49 @ 18Gamble Montessori OH  
Montgomery County33 @ 14Rowan County  
Bullitt Central20 @ 31South Oldham  
North Hopkins49 @ 0Apollo  
Williamsburg47 @ 0Pineville  
Scott21 @ 34Mason County  
Boone County17 @ 48Lexington Catholic  
North Laurel35 @ 0Grant County  
South Warren21 @ 6Russellville  
Bullitt East48 @ 0Fairdale  
DeSales51 @ 14Southern  
Green County51 @ 15Taylor County  
Garrard County22 @ 0West Jessamine  
North Bullitt8 @ 52Meade County  
Trigg County45 @ 7Calloway County  
Hopkinsville21 @ 48Franklin-Simpson  
Allen County21 @ 40Monroe County  
Seneca20 @ 56Scott County  
Sheldon Clark6 @ 49Hazard  
Bath County35 @ 26Nicholas County  
Fern Creek36 @ 0Waggener  
Rockcastle County15 @ 48Wayne County  
Pike County Central31 @ 34Perry County Central  
Harrison County41 @ 34Woodford County  
Lawrence County14 @ 20Prestonsburg  
South Laurel30 @ 26Leslie County  
Ohio County19 @ 49Daviess County  
Butler County20 @ 6Edmonson County  
Pikeville56 @ 28Russell  
Bethlehem70 @ 20Bracken County  
Campbellsville34 @ 7Larue County  
Lewis County49 @ 33Magoffin County  
Washington County20 @ 28Marion County  
Elizabethtown0 @ 38Glasgow  
Gallatin County49 @ 14Bishop Brossart  
Dayton8 @ 42Carroll County  
Casey County40 @ 21Allen County  
Casey County49 @ 0Apollo  
Casey County28 @ 8Adair County  
Logan County14 @ 51Warren East  
Betsy Layne56 @ 0Jenkins  
East Carter13 @ 12Greenup County  
Hart County24 @ 6Fort Knox  
Powell County33 @ 20Morgan County  
Shelby Valley22 @ 50Fleming County  
Lynn Camp26 @ 55Middlesboro  
Western Hills20 @ 62Shelby County  
Metcalfe County48 @ 14Caverna  
Muhlenberg County42 @ 14Todd County Central  
Estill County49 @ 12McCreary Central  
Atherton0 @ 29Iroquois  
Berea6 @ 55Paris  
West Carter7 @ 48Paintsville  
Pendleton County6 @ 28Ludlow  
South Floyd16 @ 50East Ridge  
Breckinridge County28 @ 14Hancock County  
Hopkins County Central14 @ 49Union County  
McLean County43 @ 7Webster County  
Jackson County28 @ 22Clinton County  
Trimble County6 @ 37Kentucky Country Day  
Allen Central22 @ 38Knott County Central  
Phelps12 @ 50Hurley VA  
George Rogers Clark0 @ 41Bourbon County  
Holy Cross (Covington)0 @ 44Campbell County  
Archbishop Moeller OH 42 @ 14Trinity (Louisville)  
Blackman TN 25 @ 26Bowling Green  
St. Xavier OH 16 @ 24St. Xavier  
Loretto TN 38 @ 35Fort Campbell  
Ironton OH 0 @ 17Raceland  
Haysi VA 52 @ 7Harlan  
Tolsia WV 21 @ 16Boyd County  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)