Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 25, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Male29 @ 32DuPont Manual  
Henry Clay48 @ 55Bryan Station  
Scott County51 @ 8Dunbar  
Lexington Catholic62 @ 9Marion County  
Lafayette28 @ 35Tates Creek  
West Jessamine62 @ 27Woodford County  
Bowling Green42 @ 0Greenwood  
Highlands27 @ 30Elder OH  
Cooper49 @ 6Grant County  
Central34 @ 0Larue County  
Bell County42 @ 8McCreary Central  
Knox Central0 @ 33Russell County  
Henderson County28 @ 42McCracken County  
Johnson Central42 @ 7Ashland Blazer  
Simon Kenton43 @ 7Bullitt Central  
Boyle County14 @ 0Mercer County  
Campbell County31 @ 14Boone County  
Warren East63 @ 7Breckinridge County  
Anderson County41 @ 7East Jessamine  
Bourbon County48 @ 6Bath County  
Breathitt County42 @ 20Knott County Central  
Danville31 @ 20Lexington Christian  
Somerset35 @ 19Middlesboro  
Monroe County27 @ 7Edmonson County  
Owensboro Catholic49 @ 18McLean County  
Owensboro43 @ 8Hopkins County Central  
Belfry56 @ 34Pike County Central  
Ryle10 @ 42Dixie Heights  
Madison Southern49 @ 14Lincoln County  
Frankfort58 @ 0Eminence  
Grayson County7 @ 40John Hardin  
Bardstown48 @ 0Shawnee  
North Oldham6 @ 35Collins  
Montgomery County19 @ 49Franklin County  
North Hopkins31 @ 34Murray  
Williamsburg53 @ 0Lynn Camp  
Scott20 @ 32Conner  
Oldham County13 @ 39Ballard  
Raceland32 @ 10Paintsville  
Bullitt East24 @ 10Shelby County  
North Hardin0 @ 48Meade County  
Clay County26 @ 36Rockcastle County  
Russellville21 @ 42Mayfield  
Garrard County34 @ 7Estill County  
Doss48 @ 13Fairdale  
Perry County Central12 @ 57Harlan County  
Trigg County37 @ 40Fort Campbell  
Hopkinsville21 @ 55Graves County  
Allen County7 @ 35Franklin-Simpson  
Seneca13 @ 39Butler  
Owen County0 @ 48Gallatin County  
Southwestern24 @ 40Pulaski County  
Daviess County51 @ 44Marshall County  
Fleming County6 @ 49Mason County  
Bellevue64 @ 0Dayton  
Harlan33 @ 0Jenkins  
Boyd County25 @ 21Greenup County  
Fern Creek14 @ 15Eastern  
Letcher County Central20 @ 44Whitley County  
Ballard Memorial35 @ 41Massac County IL  
Leslie County16 @ 40Prestonsburg  
South Laurel21 @ 42North Laurel  
Valley8 @ 46Western  
Crittenden County3 @ 50Caldwell County  
Union County64 @ 39Todd County Central  
Nicholas County14 @ 49Fairview  
Ohio County22 @ 28Apollo  
Barren County35 @ 20Taylor County  
Butler County53 @ 0Hancock County  
Bethlehem35 @ 28Holy Cross (Louisville)  
Iroquois7 @ 21Jeffersontown  
Newport27 @ 6Lloyd Memorial  
Campbellsville54 @ 7Berea  
Lewis County28 @ 21West Carter  
Pineville28 @ 50Hazard  
Southern13 @ 56Pleasure Ridge Park  
Elizabethtown21 @ 36Henry County  
Moore0 @ 43Nelson County  
Casey County50 @ 3Crittenden County  
Casey County13 @ 49Corbin  
Logan County14 @ 70Warren Central  
Betsy Layne31 @ 6Shelby Valley  
East Carter18 @ 42Russell  
Hart County18 @ 27Adair County  
Powell County48 @ 33Western Hills  
Magoffin County47 @ 42Morgan County  
Paris49 @ 6Bracken County  
Waggener6 @ 43Spencer County  
Metcalfe County7 @ 42Glasgow  
Muhlenberg County0 @ 47Central Hardin  
Fort Knox19 @ 41Washington County  
Webster County6 @ 48Paducah Tilghman  
Fulton County32 @ 20Fulton City  
Ludlow0 @ 56Beechwood  
Caverna26 @ 54Kentucky Country Day  
East Ridge36 @ 58Jackson County  
Trimble County0 @ 42Carroll County  
Allen Central14 @ 48Pikeville  
Clinton County6 @ 56Clay County TN  
Phelps44 @ 50South Floyd  
George Rogers Clark30 @ 32Madison Central  
Holy Cross (Covington)0 @ 48Newport Central Catholic  
Thomas Nelson0 @ 76DeSales  
Fulton TN 61 @ 28Christian County  
Marist IL 46 @ 8Valley  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)