Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 22, 2017

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Timber Creek14 @ 20Oak Ridge  
Port Charlotte38 @ 0Booker  
Frostproof22 @ 0Mulberry  
Cypress Creek0 @ 45West Orange  
Satellite49 @ 6Bayside  
Chaminade-Madonna13 @ 41American Heritage (Plantation)  
Monsignor Pace22 @ 27University  
Gulliver Prep34 @ 14Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)  
Doral Academy47 @ 6Reagan  
Celebration0 @ 13Liberty  
Heritage27 @ 7Eau Gallie  
Auburndale0 @ 26Kathleen  
Evans0 @ 35Winter Park  
Colonial16 @ 47Freedom (Orlando)  
Boone10 @ 21Apopka  
Gateway31 @ 28Leon  
Jupiter Christian28 @ 0St. Edwards  
Jensen Beach7 @ 50Seminole (Sanford)  
East Ridge41 @ 0Ocoee  
Wekiva15 @ 0Olympia  
South Lake0 @ 43Vanguard (Ocala)  
Lyman24 @ 38Lake Mary  
Seminole (Seminole)0 @ 48Boca Ciega  
Oviedo35 @ 7Winter Springs  
Lake Brantley21 @ 35University Orange City  
Lake Minneola26 @ 29Lake Howell  
Osceola (Seminole)0 @ 42Pinellas Park  
East River24 @ 21Harmony  
Lakewood21 @ 13Lehigh  
Dillard0 @ 29Deerfield Beach  
Astronaut0 @ 3Seabreeze  
Boynton Beach0 @ 25Seminole Ridge  
Martin County37 @ 40Centennial  
Sarasota0 @ 51Bainbridge GA  
DeLand14 @ 12Pine Ridge  
Mainland0 @ 20Dr Phillips  
Viera17 @ 24Cocoa  
Space Coast18 @ 20Poinciana  
Palm Bay30 @ 28Palm Beach Central  
Melbourne0 @ 18Merritt Island  
Okeechobee32 @ 27Port St. Lucie  
Clewiston7 @ 28Glades Central  
Central (Brooksville)33 @ 34Weeki Wachee  
Treasure Coast13 @ 20Matanzas  
Santaluces8 @ 46Boca Raton  
Spanish River12 @ 6Lake Worth  
Forest Hill37 @ 21West Boca Raton  
Lake Region0 @ 55Winter Haven  
Ridge14 @ 28Jesuit  
Haines City0 @ 44Spruce Creek  
Rockledge21 @ 35Osceola (Kissimmee)  
Lake Highland Prep31 @ 7Glades Day  
Fort Meade3 @ 18Bartow  
Trinity Prep64 @ 55Tavares  
Pahokee13 @ 28Vero Beach  
DeSoto County0 @ 10North Port  
Manatee42 @ 7Steinbrenner  
Lemon Bay7 @ 22Cardinal Mooney  
Kings Academy49 @ 3North Broward Prep  
Atlantic (Delray Beach)10 @ 3Park Vista  
Gainesville19 @ 0North Marion  
Largo13 @ 10Countryside  
Columbia28 @ 42Madison County  
Lincoln21 @ 28Rickards  
Godby43 @ 7Titusville  
Northwestern14 @ 7Washington (Miami)  
Robinson2 @ 0Blake  
Navarre27 @ 14Pine Forest  
Carol City48 @ 0Dr Krop  
Northeast (St. Petersburg)30 @ 57Clearwater Central Catholic  
South Sumter20 @ 42Bishop Moore  
Dwyer33 @ 25Palm Beach Gardens  
Fleming Island28 @ 20Ridgeview  
South Fort Myers37 @ 13Estero  
Plantation34 @ 22Cypress Bay  
West Florida20 @ 38Crestview  
Armwood42 @ 3Jefferson  
East Gadsden14 @ 49Wakulla  
East Lake7 @ 24Lakeland  
Palmetto (Miami)33 @ 30Coral Gables  
Columbus39 @ 3Belen Jesuit  
Ponte Vedra14 @ 15Menendez  
Pensacola Catholic28 @ 14Pensacola  
Pace21 @ 49Choctawhatchee  
South Plantation7 @ 35Miramar  
Wharton0 @ 20Wiregrass Ranch  
Flanagan0 @ 43Western  
Homestead26 @ 13Coral Reef  
Royal Palm Beach7 @ 28Cardinal Newman  
Bartram Trail28 @ 31St. Augustine  
Flagler Palm Coast48 @ 18Palatka  
Oakleaf35 @ 42Clay  
Tampa Bay Tech26 @ 14Hillsborough  
White10 @ 25Fletcher  
Sickles20 @ 7Freedom (Tampa)  
Gulf Breeze38 @ 19Washington (Pensacola)  
Springstead21 @ 23Lakewood Ranch  
Bishop Kenny42 @ 0Parker  
Fort Myers40 @ 17Charlotte  
University Christian63 @ 44Superior Collegiate  
Eastside41 @ 28Lake Weir  
Hallandale7 @ 13Stranahan  
Warner Christian8 @ 47Victory Christian Academy  
Fort White14 @ 21Bradford  
Blanche Ely12 @ 6Boyd Anderson  
Leonard0 @ 35Wellington  
Milton6 @ 28Tate  
Mandarin28 @ 55Raines  
East Lee County1 @ Golden Gate  
Providence13 @ 18North Florida Christian  
Dunbar0 @ 48Venice  
Fort Walton Beach42 @ 27Mosley  
Ida Baker6 @ 49Riverdale  
Mount Dora35 @ 0Eustis  
Newsome48 @ 27Riverview (Riverview)  
Gaither0 @ 28Plant  
Pope John Paul II18 @ 0Village Academy  
Crystal River7 @ 19Nature Coast Tech  
Creekside37 @ 49Nease  
Edison6 @ 48Miami  
West Port18 @ 21Hagerty  
Everglades0 @ 14South Broward  
Hernando37 @ 21Citrus  
Forest14 @ 27Leesburg  
Estero @ 4Gulf Coast  
Cooper City7 @ 53Oxbridge Academy  
Holmes County42 @ 13Northview  
Orange Park34 @ 22Middleburg  
Ribault37 @ 20First Coast  
Dunnellon41 @ 3Trinity Catholic  
Dixie County42 @ 7Chiefland  
West Nassau26 @ 22Yulee  
Wolfson0 @ 6Jackson (Jacksonville)  
Nova52 @ 6McArthur  
Strawberry Crest2 @ 35Durant  
Fivay0 @ 70Zephyrhills  
King7 @ 60Spoto  
Tarpon Springs26 @ 19First Baptist Academy  
Suwannee42 @ 6Hamilton County  
Archbishop McCarthy0 @ 14American Heritage (Delray Beach)  
Walton7 @ 38Marianna  
Liberty County0 @ 65Blountstown  
Moore Haven41 @ 6Community School of Naples  
Mitchell45 @ 28Clearwater  
Jefferson County40 @ 14Florida A&M  
East Bay7 @ 27Plant City  
Bay7 @ 48Chiles  
Fernandina Beach13 @ 14Stanton  
Baldwin14 @ 28Union County  
Jupiter22 @ 23Suncoast  
Anclote35 @ 7Hudson  
Douglas0 @ 49Cardinal Gibbons  
Land OLakes20 @ 37Sunlake  
Episcopal43 @ 18Eagles View  
Holy Trinity Episcopal12 @ 56Bolles  
Gibbs6 @ 38St. Petersburg  
Rutherford10 @ 27Port St. Joe  
Umatilla14 @ 22Wildwood  
Middleton52 @ 0Leto  
Melbourne Central Catholic34 @ 31Tampa Catholic  
St. Petersburg Catholic26 @ 7Shorecrest Prep  
Florida Christian @ Coral Shores  
Williston40 @ 41Newberry  
Mourning21 @ 0Westland Hialeah  
West Oaks0 @ 52Taylor County  
Agape Christian Academy (Orlando)0 @ 56Jones  
LaBelle6 @ 9Bishop Verot  
Maclay7 @ 29John Paul II Catholic  
Crescent City24 @ 14Interlachen  
Boca Raton Christian16 @ 8Miami Christian  
Baker81 @ 26Rocky Bayou Christian  
Coral Springs Charter42 @ 12Pembroke Pines Charter  
Father Lopez28 @ 0John Carroll Catholic  
Wesley Chapel71 @ 0Gulf  
Coral Glades0 @ 21Coral Springs  
Cambridge Christian21 @ 18Admiral Farragut  
Chipley34 @ 12Cottondale  
Sunset21 @ 13Mater Academy Charter  
Bell12 @ 14Lafayette  
Graceville12 @ 34Freeport  
Braddock33 @ 6Hialeah Gardens  
Orangewood Christian47 @ 12First Academy (Leesburg)  
Palm Beach Lakes0 @ 35Trinity Christian  
Lennard17 @ 45Bloomingdale  
Canterbury16 @ 48Academy at the Lakes  
Santa Fe33 @ 0Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)  
Englewood7 @ 34Atlantic Coast  
Dixie Hollins42 @ 0Dunedin  
PK Yonge0 @ 42Seven Rivers Christian  
Coral Park27 @ 14Varela  
North Fort Myers65 @ 0Island Coast  
Cypress Lake39 @ 14Mariner  
Keswick Christian5 @ 9Santa Fe Catholic  
Ridgewood0 @ 68River Ridge  
Orlando Christian Prep26 @ 35Lakeland Christian  
Pompano Beach27 @ 51Hollywood Hills  
St. John Lutheran8 @ 42St. Joseph  
Bishop Snyder20 @ 34Branford  
Mount Dora Bible26 @ 14All Saints Academy  
The Villages Charter47 @ 6Lecanto  
Franklin County21 @ 12Sneads  
South Walton37 @ 16Snook Christian Academy AL  
Oak Hall38 @ 0Munroe  
IMG Academy24 @ 15Central (Miami)  
North Bay Haven Academy26 @ 42Wewahitchka  
Duval Charter0 @ 42Harvest Community  
Central Florida Christian Academy0 @ 41Cocoa Beach  
Marco Island Academy0 @ 42Neumann  
Bronson8 @ 44St. Francis Catholic  
Oasis9 @ 56Canterbury  
Ocala Christian0 @ 40Bishop McLaughlin Catholic  
Cedar Creek Christian6 @ 22Hilliard  
Seacoast Christian Academy24 @ 53Lakeside Christian  
Clearwater Academy International6 @ 26Jordan Christian Prep  
Cornerstone Academy33 @ 24Riverside Christian  
DonahueCatholic12 @ 24First Baptist Christian Academy  
First Coast Christian21 @ 64Hernando Christian Academy  
Geneva Classical Academy46 @ 31Lighthouse Christian Academy  
Countryside Christian21 @ 57City of Life Christian Academy  
Citrus Park Christian51 @ 44Hillsborough Baptist  
Old Plank Christian Academy13 @ 6Masters Academy (Vero Beach)  
Golden Rule Academy54 @ 0Solid Rock Community  
Halifax Academy35 @ 3Merritt Island Christian  
Jackson (Miami)7 @ 14South Dade  
First Academy (Orlando)26 @ 24Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  
Northeast (Oakland Park)12 @ 26Monarch  
Palmetto (Palmetto)24 @ 13Lake Gibson  
Riverview (Sarasota)44 @ 0Alonso  
Broward International0 @ 74Grayson GA  
Faith Christian (Orlando)61 @ 0Cornerstone Charter Academy  
Bayshore Christian6 @ 34Carrollwood Day  
Zephyrhills Christian Academy30 @ 0Tenoroc  
Newberry Christian Community19 @ 51Peniel Baptist Academy  
Windermere3 @ 37St. Cloud  
Palm Glades Prep Academy20 @ 13Palmer Trinity  
Citi Christian Academy18 @ 22Eastland Christian  
Lighthouse Private Christian Academy0 @ 2Escambia  
Somerset Academy - Canyons0 @ 41Somerset Academy  
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)0 @ 52Pasco  
Escambia Academy AL 49 @ 23Jay  
Jackson Academy AL 40 @ 22Lighthouse Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)