Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 30, 2015

ClassAway   HomeLocation
5A Timber Creek33 @ 14University Orlando  
5A Port Charlotte8 @ 58Charlotte  
5A Cypress Creek3 @ 42Dr Phillips  
5A West Orange36 @ 14Wekiva  
5A Satellite19 @ 45Palm Bay  
5A Monsignor Pace40 @ 25Keys Gate  
5A Somerset Academy0 @ 47Astronaut  
5A Gulliver Prep14 @ 38American Heritage (Delray Beach)  
5A Archbishop Carroll0 @ 2Chaminade-Madonna  
5A Celebration27 @ 31Lake Nona  
5A Lake Placid0 @ 45Avon Park  
5A Auburndale42 @ 21Lake Wales  
5A Sebring20 @ 24Lake Gibson  
5A Lakeland Christian14 @ 25Tampa Catholic  
5A Oak Ridge32 @ 16Olympia  
5A Colonial22 @ 37Boone  
5A Gateway36 @ 0Poinciana  
5A Jensen Beach13 @ 6Okeechobee  
5A Lake Worth10 @ 14Leonard  
5A Village Academy16 @ 18University  
5A South Fork6 @ 45Viera  
5A Ocoee33 @ 28Lake Minneola  
5A Apopka49 @ 14Evans  
5A South Lake49 @ 14Tavares  
5A Freedom (Tampa)0 @ 36Sickles  
5A Lake Howell20 @ 62East Ridge  
5A Lyman6 @ 24Oviedo  
5A Seminole (Seminole)0 @ 42Pinellas Park  
5A Lake Mary33 @ 19Seminole (Sanford)  
5A Hagerty35 @ 21Edgewater  
5A Lake Brantley42 @ 21Winter Springs  
5A Osceola (Seminole)20 @ 49Clearwater  
5A St. Cloud33 @ 9East River  
5A Liberty34 @ 35Harmony  
5A Lakewood42 @ 7Tarpon Springs  
5A University Orange City27 @ 37Lincoln  
5A Winter Park44 @ 41Spruce Creek  
5A Eau Gallie7 @ 42Sebastian River  
5A Boynton Beach12 @ 45Dillard  
5A Martin County20 @ 7Melbourne  
5A Bayside0 @ 44Heritage  
5A Mainland35 @ 0Seabreeze  
5A Vero Beach42 @ 28Central (Fort Pierce)  
5A Clewiston7 @ 49Glades Central  
5A Treasure Coast21 @ 12Centennial  
5A Treasure Coast21 @ 12Centennial  
5A Treasure Coast21 @ 12Centennial  
5A Forest Hill10 @ 14Dwyer  
5A Kathleen13 @ 35Lakeland  
5A Haines City0 @ 2Ridge  
5A New Smyrna Beach35 @ 7Pine Ridge  
5A Rockledge11 @ 23Merritt Island  
5A Titusville31 @ 30Space Coast  
5A Lake Highland Prep21 @ 24Jones  
5A Cardinal Mooney14 @ 42Clearwater Central Catholic  
5A Berkeley Prep17 @ 0Middleton  
5A Fort Meade34 @ 0Frostproof  
5A Pahokee42 @ 14Taylor  
5A DeSoto County17 @ 14Hardee  
5A Mariner14 @ 43Dunbar  
5A Lakewood Ranch42 @ 7North Port  
5A Kings Academy34 @ 0St. Andrews  
5A Dade Christian21 @ 0Glades Day  
5A Atlantic (Delray Beach)21 @ 9Boca Raton  
5A Washington (Pensacola)26 @ 28Escambia  
5A St. Thomas Aquinas37 @ 13Blanche Ely  
5A Bolles30 @ 35Raines  
5A Godby42 @ 49Rickards  
5A First Coast12 @ 31Columbia  
5A Naples48 @ 14Barron Collier  
5A Navarre47 @ 7Gulf Breeze  
5A Cypress Bay37 @ 24Everglades  
5A Carol City18 @ 14Northwestern  
5A Northeast (St. Petersburg)7 @ 23Largo  
5A Countryside35 @ 14East Lake  
5A Armwood23 @ 7Hillsborough  
5A Miramar53 @ 20Western  
5A Columbus10 @ 20Coral Gables  
5A Ridgeview17 @ 55Baker County  
5A Sandalwood48 @ 13DeLand  
5A First Academy (Leesburg)46 @ 20Masters Academy (Oviedo)  
5A South Plantation7 @ 52Plantation  
5A Palm Beach Gardens14 @ 10Palm Beach Central  
5A Park Vista23 @ 20Santaluces  
5A Southeast41 @ 20Booker  
5A Trinity Catholic48 @ 14Trinity Prep  
5A South Dade42 @ 12Homestead  
5A Royal Palm Beach35 @ 16West Boca Raton  
5A Pine Forest47 @ 28Tate  
5A Seminole Ridge49 @ 17Jupiter  
5A Oakleaf34 @ 37Bartram Trail  
5A Jefferson21 @ 6Robinson  
5A Springstead44 @ 43Pasco  
5A Pensacola13 @ 23West Florida  
5A Crestview3 @ 38Niceville  
5A Fort Myers56 @ 14East Lee County  
5A University Christian36 @ 37Dixie County  
5A Florida State University24 @ 32Taylor County  
5A Hallandale15 @ 38American Heritage (Plantation)  
5A Bartow0 @ 14Winter Haven  
5A Warner Christian21 @ 38Cocoa Beach  
5A Milton30 @ 27Pace  
5A Mandarin20 @ 15Flagler Palm Coast  
5A Fort Walton Beach7 @ 50Choctawhatchee  
5A Taravella27 @ 40Coral Springs  
5A Ida Baker43 @ 25Island Coast  
5A Mount Dora26 @ 55South Sumter  
5A Newsome13 @ 56Manatee  
5A Monarch6 @ 49Douglas  
5A Belen Jesuit10 @ 0Coral Reef  
5A Gaither40 @ 0Leto  
5A Leesburg41 @ 20Lake Weir  
5A Dr Krop28 @ 48North Miami  
5A Sunlake17 @ 35St. Petersburg  
5A Creekside7 @ 30Buchholz  
5A Palatka7 @ 20Clay  
5A Nature Coast Tech56 @ 7Hernando  
5A Bradford42 @ 0Interlachen  
5A Riverview (Riverview)16 @ 14Palm Harbor University  
5A Chamberlain17 @ 28Brandon  
5A Estero21 @ 7Lehigh  
5A Reagan47 @ 0Mourning  
5A First Baptist Academy48 @ 13Moore Haven  
5A Ribault29 @ 22Yulee  
5A Westminster Christian42 @ 6Riverdale  
5A Miami Beach7 @ 54Miami  
5A Chiefland12 @ 35Williston  
5A Matanzas16 @ 21Deltona  
5A Wolfson6 @ 28Bishop Kenny  
5A Nova34 @ 17McArthur  
5A Strawberry Crest2 @ 38Bloomingdale  
5A Keystone Heights0 @ 42Santa Fe  
5A King34 @ 24Blake  
5A Lafayette0 @ 22Hamilton County  
5A Key West46 @ 6Coral Glades  
5A Walton35 @ 7East Gadsden  
5A Liberty County49 @ 14Chipley  
5A Dunedin0 @ 74Gibbs  
5A Mitchell19 @ 7Land OLakes  
5A Jefferson County42 @ 10Bell  
5A Bozeman7 @ 46South Walton  
5A East Bay13 @ 28Tampa Bay Tech  
5A Bay35 @ 28Mosley  
5A Piper0 @ 38Deerfield Beach  
5A John Carroll Catholic26 @ 21Holy Trinity Episcopal  
5A Eustis0 @ 56Bishop Moore  
5A North Broward Prep27 @ 34Pembroke Pines Charter  
5A Baldwin6 @ 35Union County  
5A Anclote14 @ 41Zephyrhills  
5A Menendez10 @ 7Orange Park  
5A Arlington Country Day7 @ 49Wakulla  
5A Cape Coral24 @ 47North Fort Myers  
5A Bayshore7 @ 36Lemon Bay  
5A Lely7 @ 33Immokalee  
5A Stranahan18 @ 52Cardinal Gibbons  
5A Middleburg0 @ 49St. Augustine  
5A South Broward7 @ 35Hollywood Hills  
5A Gulf Coast20 @ 34South Fort Myers  
5A St. Petersburg Catholic0 @ 41Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  
5A Palmetto Ridge40 @ 33Golden Gate  
5A Mater Academy Charter16 @ 24Sunset  
5A Lecanto41 @ 29Citrus  
5A Florida Christian20 @ 6Ransom Everglades  
5A West Broward23 @ 13Cooper City  
5A Spoto0 @ 62Jesuit  
5A River Ridge42 @ 21Wesley Chapel  
5A Eagles View24 @ 42Hilliard  
5A Belleview35 @ 12Crescent City  
5A Freeport6 @ 38Port St. Joe  
5A Coral Shores13 @ 16Marathon  
5A Boca Raton Christian20 @ 14Orlando Christian Prep  
5A Baker35 @ 21Northview  
5A Champagnat Catholic32 @ 47Melbourne Central Catholic  
5A Hudson58 @ 16Gulf  
5A Cambridge Christian21 @ 12Carrollwood Day  
5A Braden River27 @ 17Sarasota  
5A Bishop Verot34 @ 33Tenoroc  
5A Coconut Creek35 @ 42Jackson (Miami)  
5A Orangewood Christian13 @ 56Santa Fe Catholic  
5A Palm Beach Lakes34 @ 17Olympic Heights  
5A Weeki Wachee27 @ 9Crystal River  
5A Lennard20 @ 28Plant City  
5A Wiregrass Ranch0 @ 38Plant  
5A Englewood0 @ 30Nease  
5A Dixie Hollins28 @ 42Boca Ciega  
5A Out-of-Door Academy19 @ 49Seffner Christian  
5A Christs Church Academy18 @ 46Berean Christian  
5A Cottondale6 @ 51Graceville  
5A Community School of Naples41 @ 22Southwest Florida Christian  
5A Windermere Prep55 @ 35Legacy Charter  
5A Ridgewood13 @ 41Fivay  
5A Highlands Christian8 @ 53Palmer Trinity  
5A St. Stephens Episcopal56 @ 37Seven Rivers Christian  
5A Bishop Snyder0 @ 60Potters House Christian  
5A Evangelical Christian30 @ 26Marco Island Academy  
5A The Villages Charter0 @ 48Dunnellon  
5A Vernon30 @ 3Sneads  
5A Branford0 @ 56Trenton  
5A Gateway Charter15 @ 41Mulberry  
5A Gateway Charter15 @ 41Mulberry  
5A West Gadsden18 @ 9Maclay  
5A Oak Hall6 @ 20John Paul II Catholic  
5A Rocky Bayou Christian36 @ 12Aucilla Christian  
5A Wewahitchka6 @ 36Holmes County  
5A Duval Charter42 @ 56Providence  
5A Central Florida Christian Academy44 @ 6Lake Mary Prep  
5A St. Francis Catholic14 @ 49PK Yonge  
5A Bronson0 @ 46Newberry  
5A Cedar Creek Christian49 @ 0Harvest Community  
5A Munroe21 @ 16North Bay Haven Academy  
5A Cornerstone Charter Academy7 @ 48Victory Christian Academy  
5A Canterbury6 @ 35Bradenton Christian  
5A Eastland Christian42 @ 20Peniel Baptist Academy  
5A Lakeside Christian56 @ 29Oasis  
5A Solid Rock Community0 @ 51Academy at the Lakes  
5A Citrus Park Christian14 @ 50Cornerstone Academy  
5A Hernando Christian Academy16 @ 44Families Instructing Students HomeSchool  
5A Halifax Academy0 @ 27Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)  
5A Vanguard (Ocala)20 @ 14Forest  
5A Osceola (Kissimmee)46 @ 9Jenkins  
5A First Academy (Orlando)49 @ 14Father Lopez  
5A Northeast (Oakland Park)0 @ 32Boyd Anderson  
5A Atlantic (Port Orange)0 @ 56Cocoa  
5A Palmetto (Palmetto)10 @ 45Venice  
5A Riverview (Sarasota)13 @ 6Alonso  
5A Broward International0 @ 64Suwannee  
5A Faith Christian (Orlando)20 @ 28Jupiter Christian  
5A Spring Hill Christian Academy14 @ 66Clearwater Academy International  
5A Eastern Christian Academy MD 16 @ 50IMG Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)